PORTABLE AGGREGATING TAPS


P1GCCA

Portable 100M/1000M Aggregating Tap: Two (2) Copper 100M/1000M RJ-45 Tap Ports with two (2) Copper 100M/1000M RJ-45 Monitoring Ports

P1GCSA

Portable 1000M Aggregating Tap: Two (2) Copper 100M/1000M RJ-45 Tap Ports with two (2) SFP Monitoring Ports

P1GMCA

Portable 1000M Aggregating Tap: Two (2) Multi-mode Passive Fiber LC Tap Ports with two (2) Copper 1 Gigabit Monitoring Ports

P1GMSA

Portable 1000M Aggregating Tap: Two (2) Multi-mode Passive Fiber LC Tap Ports with two (2) SFP Monitoring Ports

P1GSCA

Portable 1000M Aggregating Tap: Two (2) Single-mode Passive Fiber LC Tap Ports with two (2) Copper 1 Gigabit Monitoring Ports

P1GSSA

Portable 1000M Aggregating Tap: Two (2) Single-mode Passive Fiber LC Tap Ports with two (2) SFP Monitoring Ports

RMS1U

Rackmount Shelf: 1U holds up to 4 Portable Taps

 


MODULAR CHASSIS 1 GIGABIT


M1G1ACS

1U Modular Chassis with Serial Management Ports, Dual Internal AC Power Supplies, supports up to four (4) Tap Modules

M1G1DCS

1U Modular Chassis with Serial Management Ports, Dual Internal DC -48 Vdc Power Supplies, supports up to four (4) Tap Modules

M1G2ACS

2U Modular Chassis with Serial Management Ports, Dual Internal AC Power Supplies, supports up to twelve (12) Tap Modules

M1G2DCS

2U Modular Chassis with Serial Management Ports, Dual Internal DC -48 Vdc Power Supplies, supports up to four (4) Tap Modules

M1GCCA

100M/1000M Aggregating Tap Module: Two (2) Copper 100M/1000M RJ-45 Tap Ports with two (2) Copper 100M/1000M RJ-45 Monitoring Ports

M1GCSA

1000M Aggregating Tap Module: Two (2) Copper 100M/1000M RJ-45 Tap Ports with two (2) SFP Monitoring Ports

M1GMCA

1000M Aggregating Tap Module: Two (2) Multi-mode Passive Fiber LC Tap Ports with two (2) Copper 1000M RJ-45 Monitoring Ports

M1GMSA

1000M Aggregating Tap Module: Two (2) Multi-mode Passive Fiber LC Tap Ports with two (2) SFP Monitoring Ports

M1GSCA

1000M Aggregating Tap Module: Two (2) Single-mode Passive Fiber LC Tap Ports with two (2) Copper 1000M RJ-45 Monitoring Ports

M1GSSA

1000M Aggregating Tap Module: Two (2) Single-mode Passive Fiber LC Tap Ports with two (2) SFP Monitoring Ports

 


INTEGRATED 1U CHASSIS


INT1G10CSA

Aggregator: Four (4) 10/100/1000 Copper TAPs with two (2) SFP Cage Monitoring Ports, Internal Dual AC Power Supplies, 2 Units fit into a 1U Rack Space, Rack Mount Kit is included

 Tel   +90 312 219 46 05
 GSM  +90 532 786 43 99
 Faks +90 312 219 56 16

fonitec-garland-ürünleriGarland Technology, bilgisayar ağlarının görünürlüğünü artıran ağ güvenliği, ağ görselleştirme, ağ performans izleme, network adli bilişimi, derin paket yakalama, veri sızıntısı önleme gibi ihtiyaçlarını gidermek amacıyla trafik toplama, atlatma, bölme, çoğaltma, yük dengeleme, yönlendirme, filtreleme, sanallaştırma ürünleri sunan bir ileri teknoloji firmasıdır.

Devamı...


Fonitec-WildPackets ürünleri  WildPackets, Inc, 1990 yılından bu yana kablolu ve kablosuz network üzerinde trafik analizi yapmak, trafiği optimize etmek,  güvenliğini sağlamak ve adli inceleme yapmak amacıyla çeşitli donanım ve yazılımlar geliştiren bir firmadır.

Devamı...


 
Yukarı